FANDOM



Duels

Opponent(s) Outcomes
West Yajima Win
Adagio Dazzle Win
Esteban Rodriguez Win
Crow Hogan Win
Lowlife Duelist Win
Doug Ragner Win
Arthur Sakaki Win
Akiza Izinski Draw
Akiza Izinski Win
Alyssa Sumiyoshi Win
Tetsu Trudge (Turbo Duel) Win
Leo Ruka Win
Arcadians Chris & Kojo (w/Luna Ruka) Win
Tetsu Trudge (Turbo Duel) Win
Misty Tredwell (Turbo Duel) Win
Kalin Kessler (Turbo Duel) Draw
Hideo Izinski Win
Akiza Izinski Win
Leo Ruka & Luna Ruka (w/Yusei Fudo) Win
Misaki Shimizu (Turbo Duel) Win
Sayer Win
Tetsu Trudge (Turbo Duel) Win
Majin Buu Win
Seth Osiris (Turbo Duel) Win
Adagio Dazzle (Flashback) Win
Sokka Heishi Win
Jack Atlas Win
Crow Hogan Win
Adagio Dazzle Win
Applejack Smith Win
Yusei Fudo Lose
Jack Atlas (Turbo Duel) Win
Joey Wheeler Win
Fluttershy Meadows Win
Krebons Win
Leo Ruka Win
Akiza Izinski Lose
Sherry LeBlanc (Turbo Duel) Win
Zombie Akiza, Zombie Jack, & Zombie Luna (w/Crow Hogan & Yusei Fudo) Win
Rudolph Heitmann Win
Alexis Rhodes Win
Syrus Truesdale Win
Anna Kozuki Win
Camula Lose
Vellian Crowler Lose
Vellian Crowler Win
Paradox Brothers (w/Akiza Izinski) Win
Misaki Shimizu & Sokka Heishi (w/Alexis Rhodes) Win
Akiza Izinski & Anna Kozuki (w/Alexis Rhodes) Win
Chazz Princeton & Jack Atlas (w/Alexis Rhodes) Win
Syrus Truesdale Win
Bastion Misawa No Result
Pierre L’ Supérieure Win
Camula No Result
Camula Win
Yusei Fudo Win
Kalin Kessler Win
Nightshroud Win
Arcadian Kyle Win
Arcadians Jenn, Cody, Yoto, & Luke (w/Misaki Shimizu & Vellian Crowler) Win
Arcadians Giovanni & Crystal (w/Akiza Izinski) Win
Dark Magician Girl Win
Alexis Rhodes Win
Masquerade Win
Dipper O'rion Win
Jaden Yuki Win
Adagio Dazzle (Turbo Duel) Win
Sora Perse Win
Sayer (Yuya's body) Lose
Sayer (Yuya's body) (Turbo Duel) Win
Reginald Kastle Draw
Gong Strong Win
Yuma Tsukamo No Result
Declan Akaba (w/Yuma Tsukamo) Win
Nistro Gauche Win
Seth Osiris Win
Sylvio Sawatari Win
Dextra Sakaki Win
Adrian Gecko, Axel Brodie, & Jim Crocodile Cook (w/Misty Tredwell & Sora Perse) Win
11th Mile Duelist Win
Henrietta Akaba (w/Sylvio Sawatari) Win
Misty Tredwell Lose
11th Mile Duelist (w/Declan Akaba) (Turbo Duel) Win
Blair Flannigan No Result
Michael Kuirosu Win
Jesse Anderson Win
Seth Osiris & Trey Grayson (w/Rias Gremory) Win
Michael Kuirosu Win
Barry Soko & Hugh Soko (w/Dextra Sakaki) Win
Bronk Stone & Brianna Stone (w/Dextra Sakaki) Win
2 Unknown Duelists (w/Dextra Sakaki) Win
2 Unknown Duelists (w/Dextra Sakaki) Win
Reginald Kastle & Rio Kastle (w/Dextra Sakaki) Win
Duke Devlin Lose
Mitch Ichinose Win
Amber Vescovi Win
Zuzu Boyle Win
Sylvio Sawatari Win
Declan Akaba Lose
Kalin Kessler No Result
Koneko Toujou Win
Souji Mitsuka Win
Kaede Sakura Win
Luna Ruka Win
Kaede Sakura Lose
Dipper O'rion Win
Declan Akaba No Result
Yuma Amano Win
Rarity Belle Win
Five Headed Dragon Win
Trey Grayson (Turbo Duel) Win
Hercule Satan Win
2 Slifer Force (w/Adam Conover) Win
3 Slifer Force (w/Akiza Izinski, Rainbow Dash, Koneko Toujou, & Adam Conover) Win
Akeno Himejima (DxD) Win
Camula (w/Adagio Dazzle) Win
Mikoto Kondo (Turbo Duel) Win
Yang Long Win
Wally Mitsuru Win
Leo Ruka Win
Henrietta Akaba Win
2 Sector Security Officers Win
Tetsu Trudge (w/Declan Akaba, Reginald Kastle, Satellizer L. Bridget, & Yuma Amano) Win
3 Ra Force (w/Kite Tenjo & Reginald Kastle) Win
Sylvio Sawatari (Turbo Duel) Win
Yoko Sakaki Win
Obelisk Force (w/Button Mash) Win
3 Obelisk Force Win
Adagio Dazzle Lose
Meiko Shiraki Win
Blister Saiga Win
Adagio Dazzle; Crow Hogan (Turbo Duel) No Result
Yugo Takagi (Turbo Duel) No Result
Meiko Shiraki & Nico Robin (w/Blister Saiga) Win
Chief Armstrong & 35 Arrest Corps (w/Adagio, Akiza, Blister, Celina, Crow, Declan, Dennis, Duke, Fluttershy, Gong, Jack, Jaden, Kaede, Kalin, Kite, Luffy, Lync, Rainbow, Ryuko, Satellizer, Seth, Shark, Sokka, Sora, Sylvio, Trey, Wally, Wanda, Yang, Yugi, Yugo, Yuma Amano, Yuma Tsukamo, Yusei, & Zuzu) Win
Fluttershy Meadows (Kampfer) Lose
Alice Gehabich Win
Wally Mitsuru Win
Sergey Volkov (XYZ) & 4 Tuskin Raiders (w/Yuto Naito, Applejack Smith, Pinkie Pie, & Ray Shadows) Win
Fluttershy Meadows (Kampfer) Win
3 Obelisk Force (w/Shay Obsidian, Sora Perse, & Yuma Tsukamo) Win
4 Obelisk Force (w/Celina Tsuki, Kaede Sakura, & Yuto Naito) Win
5 Obelisk Force (w/Dennis Macfield, Wanda Ozaki, & Yusei Fudo) Win
Twilight Sparkle, Rarity Belle, Applejack Smith, Pinkie Pie, Rainbow Dash, & Fluttershy Meadows (w/Rias Gremory) Win
Giratina (w/Yusei Fudo, Declan Akaba, Jack Atlas, Seth Osiris, Crow Hogan, Kite Tenjo, Akiza Izinski, Lync Volan, Luna Ruka, Trey Grayson, & Rias Gremory) Win
Declan Akaba Win
Tetsu Trudge (Turbo Duel) Win
Akiza Izinski (Turbo Duel) No Result
Andre, Breo, & Jean (w/Akiza Izinski & Reginald Kastle) (Turbo Duel) Win
Ashley, Bram, & Tyler (w/Akiza Izinski & Reginald Kastle) (Turbo Duel) Win
Nicolas, Hans & Hermann (w/Akiza Izinski & Reginald Kastle) (Turbo Duel) Win
Fluttershy Meadows, Rainbow Dash, & Satellizer L. Bridget (w/Akiza Izinski & Reginald Kastle) (Turbo Duel) Win
Souji Mitsuka Lose
Waverly Winters Win
Chowder Owens Win
Chowder Owens Win
Adagio Dazzle & Celina Tsuki (w/Chowder Owens) Win
Iggy Arlo No Result
Aura Sentia Win
Iggy Arlo Win
Ryuko Matoi Win
Austin Cortez Win
4 Unknown Duelists (Separately) Win
Souji Mitsuka Win
Lowlife Duelist (w/Akiza Izinski) Win
Riley Akaba Win
Erina Shindo (Kampfer) Win
Kyoko Kirigiri Draw
Ember Tenjo Win
Sylphin Gecko Win
Yukiko Cavazos Win
Sylphin Gecko Win
Kirie Arlo No Result
Pierre L’Supérieure Win
Ebina Maita Win
Maximillion Pegasus Lose
Tomoya Okazaki & Ayaka Sajou (w/Gong Strong) Win
Cornelia Gallo & Kazuya Kujou (w/Zane Truesdale) Win
Minori Kushieda & Taiga Aisaka (w/Natsuru Senou) Win
Nagi & Taka (w/Naruto Uzumaki) Win
Sasuke Uchiha Win
Naruto Uzumaki Win
4 Black Cat Pirates Win
3 Black Cat Pirates (w/Jack Atlas) Win
Arcadian Chief Alexander Win
Chazz Princeton Win
4 Key Catcher Duelists (w/Jaden Yuki & Koneko Toujou) Win
Nymph & 8 Fallen Angels (w/Declan Akaba, Ikaros, Misty Tredwell, Reginald Kastle, Rio Kastle, Sylvio Sawatari, & Yuma Tsukamo) Win
Grizzlepike Jones Win
Hunter Pace Win
Kalin Kessler Win
Bayonetta Win
Sayer Win
Akiza Izinski Draw
Sayer (w/Akiza Izinski) Win
Dextra Sakaki No Result
Tournament security Win
12 Tournament security (w/Crow Hogan, Mira Clay, Misty Tredwell, Seth Osiris, Sylphin Gecko, Yusei Fudo, & Zuzu Boyle) Win
Dipper O'rion & Kit Blade (w/Akiza Izinski) Win
Rex Raptor Win
Bronk Stone Win
Bode Miller & Morgan Beck (w/Akiza Izinski) (Turbo Duel) Win
Chowder Owens Win
Michael Kuirosu Win
Kan'u Uncho Win
Danny Avidan Win
Ryofu Housen Win
Kyoko Kirigiri Win
Vetrix Win
Buggy (Duel Coaster) Win
Greg Goeller (Duel Coaster) Win
Lync Volan (Duel Coaster) Win
Satellizer L. Bridget Win
Sora Perse (Turbo Duel) Win
Duke Devlin Win
Akiza Izinski Win
Yuma Tsukamo Lose
Rio Kastle Win
Dennis Macfield Win
Natsuru Senou Lose
Girag (w/Satellizer L. Bridget) Win
3 Underground Duelists (w/Joey Wheeler & Ray Shadows) Win
7 Underground Duelists (w/Alice Gehabich, Blister Saiga, Gong Strong, Jaden Yuki, Rio Kastle, & Yuma Tsukamo) Win
Seth Osiris Win
Ryuko Matoi No Result
Pain (w/Alyssa Sumiyoshi) Win
Runo Lemieux (Vestroia) Win
Souji Mitsuka & Yusei Fudo (Kampfer) (w/Rainbow Dash) Win
Zoro Roronoa Win
Ally Dawson Win
2 Fallen Angels (w/Sora Perse) Win
Fluttershy Meadows (Kampfer) (w/Shay Obsidian) No Result
Crow Hogan, Joey Wheeler, Rainbow Dash, & Yuma Tsukamo Win
8 Fallen Angels (w/Akiza Izinski & Yumi Vandrille) Win
Komba O'Charlie Win
Trixie Lulamoon Win
Kite Tenjo Draw
Sayer (w/Akiza Izinski & Kite Tenjo) No Result
5 Fallen Angels (w/Adagio Dazzle, Crow Hogan, Ebina Maita, & Ryuko Matoi) Win
10 Fallen Angels (w/Crow Hogan, Dennis Macfield, & Yuma Tsukamo) Win
Haku Asano Win
Tomoko Kuroki Win
Adagio Dazzle No Result
Applejack Smith, Fluttershy Meadows, Pinkie Pie, Rainbow Dash, Rarity Belle, & Twilight Sparkle) (Turbo Duel) Lose
Akiza Izinski, Ikaros, Sokka Heishi, Yugi Moto, & Yusei Fudo Lose
Vellian Crowler Win
Button Mash Win
Professor Frank Win
Fallen Angel Win
8 Fallen Angels (w/Akiza Izinski, Jack Atlas, & Yusei Fudo) Win
Leon Kuwata Win
Sylvio Sawatari No Result
Bakura Ryo (Turbo Duel) Win
Ibaraki Douji (Arclight) (Turbo Duel) Win
Julia Krystal Win
Misty Tredwell (Turbo Duel) Win
3 Security Officers (w/Riley Akaba) Win
Barrett; Sergey Volkov Lose
Jett Huntley (Turbo Duel) Win
Marik Ishtar (Turbo Duel) Win
Astraea Win
Adagio Dazzle, Aria Blaze, & Sonata Dusk (w/Sokka Heishi) No Result
Adagio Dazzle Win
Marley Sawashiro Win
Bakura Ryo & Misty Tredwell (Kampfer) (w/Natsuru Senou) No Result
Asuka Ryona (Watamote) Win
Chiaki Nanami Win
Dextra Sakaki No Result
Akane Owari (Kampfer) Win
Will Torres Win
Sylvio Sawatari Win
Kami Umino Win
Dextra Sakaki & Yoko Sakaki No Result
Zuzu Boyle Win
Kaede Sakura Win
Jack Atlas Win
Sokka Heishi Win
Jaden Yuki; Yugi Moto; Yusei Fudo No Result
Yusei Fudo Win
Rias Gremory Win
Yugi Moto Win
Seto Kaiba (Turbo Duel) Win
Rock Lee Win
Espa Roba, Rex Raptor, & Weevil Underwood (w/Jack Atlas & Komaru Obsidian) Win
4 Underground Duelists (w/Adagio Dazzle, Kite Tenjo, & Zane Truesdale) Win
Kite Tenjo (w/Alexis Rhodes) No Result
Skip Boyle Win
Jaune Arc Win
Masaru Daimon Win
Sunset Shimmer Win
Byakuya Togami Lose
Fuyuhiko Kuzuryu Win
Rock Lee Win
Gaara Win
Byakuya Togami Win
Penny Hogan Win
Ray Shadows & Shay Obsidian (w/Sora Perse) No Result
Natsuko Oshima Win
Soda Kazuichi Win
Natsuru Senou (Turbo Duel) Win
Acadima Spy Win
6 Acadima Guards (w/Akiza Izinski, Alyssa Sumiyoshi, & Chazz Princeton) Win
Galleom (w/Akiza Izinski, Alyssa Sumiyoshi, Chazz Princeton, Sora Perse, & Wanda Ozaki) Win
Sayaka Maizono (w/Kirie Arlo) Win
Shinji Weber (Turbo Duel) Win
Mahiru Koizumi Win
Alvida Win
Gong Strong Win
Peko Pekoyama Win
Sayer & Yuri Konbain (w/Yuto Naito) No Result
Yusuke Fujiwara Win
Akiza Izinski Win
Ruby Setogaya Win
Reginald Kastle Win
Fuyuhiko Kuzuryu (w/Sylvio Sawatari) Win
Buggy & Grizzlepike Jones (w/Kagero Yabuki) Win
Sylvio Sawatari Win
Akira Tokaku & Andrew Green (w/Wanda Ozaki) Win
Mizar & Yusuke Fujiwara (w/Akiza Izinski) No Result
Makoto Naegi Win
Keaton Win
Garuda (w/Akane Owari & Keaton) Win
Jiraiya Draw
Celina Tsuki Win
Sayer (w/Makoto Naegi) Win
Kagero Yabuki Win
3 Juvenile Officers (w/Yusei Fudo) Win
3 Juvenile Officers (w/Keebo & Yusei Fudo) Win
3 Juvenile Officers (w/Fuyuhiko Kuzuryu & Mikan Tsumiki) Win
Smoker (w/Yugo Takagi) Win
11 Juvenile Officers (w/Akiza Izinski, Declan Akaba, & Yugo Takagi) Win
Applejack Smith Win
Zabuza Momochi (w/Bakura Ryo, Haku Asano, & Kagero Yabuki) Win
Girag & Grizzlepike Jones (w/Nistro Gauche) Win
Tsunade (w/Kakashi Hatake) Win
Leo Ruka Win
Fluttershy Meadows No Result
Asuka Ryona Win
Bastion Misawa Win
10 Buggy Clowns (w/Marik Ishtar & Zoro Roronoa) Win
10 Buggy Clowns (w/Alvida, Camula, Marik Ishtar, & Zoro Roronoa) Win
Yuma Amano Win
Cathy Katherine Win
Yuto Naito Draw
Dennis Macfield Win
Shay Obsidian Win
Criminal Duelist Win
Kiyotaka Ishimaru (w/Yusuke Fujiwara) Win
Yusuke Fujiwara No Result
20 School Security Guards (w/Byakuya Togami, Kagero Yabuki, Kiyotaka Ishimaru, & Yusuke Fujiwara) Win
Ebina Maita Win
Alexis Rhodes Win
Gooper Blooper (w/Dennis Macfield, Marik Ishtar, Portgas D. Ace, & Wanda Ozaki) Win
Portgas D. Ace Lose
28 Navajo Indians (w/Akane Owari, Akiza Izinski, Alvida, Dennis Macfield, Fuyuhiko Kuzuryu, Kagero Yabuki, Leo Ruka, Marik Ishtar, Monkey D. Luffy, Portgas D. Ace, Sylvio Sawatari, Wanda Ozaki, Yugi Moto, & Zoro Roronoa) Win
Crocodile Win
Joey Wheeler Win
Yusho Sakaki Lose
Gong Strong; Kagero Yabuki No Result
Erina Nakiri Win
Ikumi Mito Win
Hisako Arato Win
Trey Grayson Win
Adagio Dazzle Win
Nekomaru Nidai Win
8 Juvenile Officers (w/Akane Owari, Akiza Izinski, Alexis Rhodes, Alyssa Sumiyoshi, Celina Tsuki, & Shay Obsidian) Win
Barrett (Turbo Duel) Win
Twilight Sparkle Win
Chihiro Fujisaki Win
Criminal Duelist (w/Alexis Rhodes, Celina Tsuki, & Shay Obsidian) Win
Duke Devlin Win
Iggy Arlo Win
20 Juvenile Officers (w/Alexis Rhodes, Declan Akaba, Junko Perse, Kagero Yabuki, Peko Pekoyama, Ruby Setogaya, Shay Obsidian, Sylvio Sawatari, Trey Grayson, Twilight Sparkle, & Wally Mitsuru) Win
Natsuru Senou Win
Monkey D. Luffy Win
Kokichi Oma Win
6 Oma Royal Guards (w/Joey Wheeler, Kaede Sakura, Satellizer L. Bridget, & Shay Obsidian) Win
Axel Brodie & Lucas Swank (w/Erza Scarlet) Win
Haku Asano Win
Dark Yuya Win
Yusuke Fujiwara Win
Mikan Tsumiki Win
Vellian Crowler Win
Hibari Bosa, Ikaruga Halliwell, Katsuragi Ingram, & Yagyu Lovecraft (w/Asuka Ryona, Satellizer L. Bridget, & Sora Perse) Win
Zuzu Boyle Win
Seth Osiris Win
Yumi Vandrille Win
Yaeko Minegasaki Win
Berrin, Marilyn, & Vivian (w/Adagio Dazzle & Twilight Sparkle) Win
Sora Perse Win
Kite Tenjo Win
Akiza Izinski & Declan Akaba (w/Wicke) No Result
Peko Pekoyama & Zoro Roronoa No Result
Misaki Shimizu Win
Jaden Yuki Win
Mira Clay (Turbo Duel) Win
4 Roughneck Duelists (w/Kagero Yabuki) Win
Klaus von Hertzon Draw
Pinkie Pie Win
Junko Perse Win
Anna Kozuki, Attia Simmons, Cathy Katherine, Chihiro Fujisaki, Jack Atlas, Koneko Toujou, Leo Ruka, Mai Valentine, Misty Tredwell, Ray Shadows, Reginald Kastle, Rio Kastle, Sora Perse, Yang Long, Yuma Tsukamo, & Zane Truesdale (w/Alyssa Sumiyoshi, Byakuya Togami, Crow Hogan, Dennis Macfield, Erza Scarlet, Fuyuhiko Kuzuryu, Gaara, Gong Strong, Kaito Momota, Kirie Arlo, Kokichi Oma, Pinkie Pie, Rainbow Dash, Sokka Heishi, & Sylphin Gecko) Win
Blister Saiga Win
Yuma Tsukamo Win
Mai Valentine Win
Akane Owari Win
Alice Gehabich Win
Erza Scarlet Lose
Ray Shadows Win
Hifumi Yamada Win
Chazz Princeton Win
Alyssa Sumiyoshi Win
Bakura Ryo Win
Hibari Bosa Win
Boa Marigold & Boa Sandersonia Win
Ryuko Matoi Win
Boa Hancock No Result
Wanda Ozaki Win
Sokka Heishi Win
Yuto Naito Win
Crow Hogan Win
Fluttershy Meadows Win
3 Juvenile Officers (w/Blister Saiga & Marik Ishtar) Win
Marik Ishtar Win
Fuyuhiko Kuzuryu Win
Gaara Win
Wally Mitsuru Win
Rias Gremory No Result
Jellal Fernandes Win
Lync Volan Win
Anna Kozuki Win
Ryo Kurokiba (w/Gong Strong) Win
Sonia Nevermind Win
Yang Long Win
Zoro Roronoa Win
Kirie Arlo Win
Zane Truesdale Win
Rainbow Dash (Turbo Duel) Win
Miu Iruma Win
Koneko Toujou Win
Keebo & Miu Iruma (w/Yuto Naito) Win
Rio Kastle Win
Katsuragi Ingram Win
Sylphin Gecko Win
Kaede Sakura Win
Komaru Obsidian Win
Rarity Belle Win
Sasuke Uchiha Win
Gundham Tanaka Win
Declan Akaba Draw
Bakura Ryo & Mikan Tsumiki; Zoro Roronoa & Zuzu Boyle (w/Sylvio Sawatari) No Result
Misty Tredwell Win
Yusei Fudo Win
Yagyu Lovecraft Win
Satellizer L. Bridget Win
Jack Atlas (Turbo Duel) Win
Yugi Moto Win
4 Obelisk Force (w/Jaden Yuki, Moon Shadow, & Yugi Moto) Win
Declan Akaba Win
4 Sector Security Officers (w/Pinkie Pie & Sylvio Sawatari) Win
Beldam Win
Aster Phoenix Win
Hotaro Oreki Draw
Captain Solo (w/Reginald Kastle) Win
Galleom (w/Akiza Izinski, Dennis Macfield, Kokichi Oma, Monkey. D Luffy, Rias Gremory, Yusho Sakaki, & Zuzu Boyle) Win
Komaru Obsidian Win
Sergey Volkov Win
Yuno Gasai Win
Mikan Tsumiki Win
Yugo Takagi Win
Masquerade Win
Ai Enma Win
Discord Phoenix (w/Aster Phoenix) Win
Mira Clay, Wanda Ozaki, & Zuzu Boyle; Dennis Macfield (w/Yugo Takagi & Yuto Naito) Win
Yuri Konbain Win
Yuri Konbain (w/Sora Perse) Win
Leo Akaba Win
Portgas D. Ace Win
Yagyu Lovecraft Win
Gong Strong Win
Crow Hogan Win
Akane Owari Win
Shuichi Saihara Win
Erina Nakiri Win
Makoto Naegi Win
Esdeath Win
Esdeath No Result
Go Onizuka Win
Fake Aoi Zaizen Win
Sylvio Sawatari No Result
Dennis Macfield; Kagero Yabuki Win
Yusuke Fujiwara Lose
Tohru No Result
Battle Beast No Result
Battle Beast Win
Yusuke Fujiwara Win

Deck

Monsters Spells Traps
Effect Monsters
  • Block Dragon
  • Block Spider
  • Horus the Black Flame Dragon LV 4
  • Horus the Black Flame Dragon LV 6
  • Horus the Black Flame Dragon LV 8
  • Horus the Black Flame Dragon LV 10
  • Odd-Eyes Lancer Dragon
  • Odd-Eyes Saber Dragon
  • Performapal Apple Magician Girl
  • Performapal Berry Magician Girl
  • Performapal Bot-Eyes Lizard
  • Performapal Bowhopper
  • Performapal Bullet Ant
  • Performapal Chocolate Magician Girl
  • Performapal Corn
  • Performapal Cotton Candy Sheep
  • Performapal Cow Cowboy
  • Performapal Cutie Bee
  • Performapal Daredevil Kick
  • Performapal Dropgallop
  • Performapal Elephammer
  • Performapal Flip Hippo
  • Performapal Flat Rat
  • Performapal Friendonkey
  • Performapal Handsome Liger
  • Performapal Helpprincess
  • Performapal Hip Hippo
  • Performapal Inflater Tapir
  • Performapal Kuriborder
  • Performapal Lemon Magician Girl
  • Performapal Life Swordsman
  • Performapal Longphone Bull
  • Performapal Meditation Mantis
  • Performapal Nightmare Knight
  • Performapal Octoflage
  • Performapal Pirate Hippo
  • Performapal Pyro Lobster
  • Performapal Rain Goat
  • Performapal Revue Dancer
  • Performapal Salutiger
  • Performapal Secondonkey
  • Performapal Skeeter Skimmer
  • Performapal Sky Pupil
  • Performapal Sleight Hand Magician
  • Performapal Speedy Snail
  • Performapal Spikeagle
  • Performapal Springoose
  • Performapal Stamp Turtle
  • Performapal Sword Fish
  • Performapal Teeter Totter Hopper
  • Performapal Thunderhino
  • Performapal Uni
  • Performapal Whip Snake

Tuner Monsters

  • Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
  • Performapal Kiwi Magician Girl
  • Performapal Tuninghost
  • Rainbow Kuriboh
  • Tuning Magician

Ritual Monsters

  • Black Luster Super Soldier
  • Odd-Eyes Gravity Dragon

Pendulum Monsters

  • Acrobatic Magician
  • Dragoncaller Magician
  • Dragonpit Magician
  • Dragonpulse Magician
  • Oafdragon Magician
  • Odd-Eyes Pendulum Dragon
  • Odd-Eyes Pendulum Girl
  • Odd-Eyes Phantom Dragon
  • Performapal Astronaut Lemur
  • Performapal Ballad
  • Performapal Barracuda
  • Performapal Bellman
  • Performapal Bit Bite Turtle
  • Performapal Blueberry Troll
  • Performapal Bubblebowwow
  • Performapal Bubble Dolphin
  • Performapal Camelump
  • Performapal Captain Braveheart
  • Performapal Card Bird
  • Performapal Card Gardna
  • Performapal Champion Ogre
  • Performapal Changeraffe
  • Performapal Cheermole
  • Performapal Coin Dragon
  • Performapal Dag Daggerman
  • Performapal Danger Skunk
  • Performapal Dark Magician Girl
  • Performapal Duck Dealer
  • Performapal Drummerilla
  • Performapal Extra Slinger
  • Performapal Fire Mufflerlion
  • Performapal Fireflux
  • Performapal Geareindeer
  • Performapal Gold Fang
  • Performapal Gongato
  • Performapal Guardian Cyclops
  • Performapal Guitartle
  • Performapal Gumgumouton
  • Performapal Handstandaccoon
  • Performapal Ignition Eagle
  • Performapal Jester Draggy
  • Performapal Kaleidoscorp
  • Performapal Kämpfer Penguin
  • Performapal King Bear
  • Performapal Laugh Maker
  • Performapal Lava-Filled Shark
  • Performapal Lizardraw
  • Performapal Lovey Dovey Dove
  • Performapal March March Koala
  • Performapal Miracle Mirrorabbit
  • Performapal Momoncarpet
  • Performapal Monkeyboard
  • Performapal Odd-Eyes Dissolver
  • Performapal Odd-Eyes Fox
  • Performapal Odd-Eyes Light Phoenix
  • Performapal Odd-Eyes Minotaur
  • Performapal Odd-Eyes Priest
  • Performapal Odd-Eyes Scarecrow
  • Performapal Odd-Eyes Unicorn
  • Performapal Parratrio
  • Performapal Partnaga
  • Performapal Passing Griffin
  • Performapal Pendulum Sorcerer
  • Performapal Platypus Detective
  • Performapal Pumpkin Troll
  • Performapal Radish Horse
  • Performapal Scarf Owl
  • Performapal Seal Eel
  • Performapal Sellshell Crab
  • Performapal Shieldrummer
  • Performapal Silver Claw
  • Performapal Skullcrobat Joker
  • Performapal Splashmammoth
  • Performapal Static Squirrel
  • Performapal Swincobra
  • Performapal Temptation Vulture
  • Performapal Tikizebra
  • Performapal Trampolynx
  • Performapal Trump Girl
  • Performapal Trump Witch
  • Performapal Trumpanda
  • Performapal Turn Toad
  • Performapal U Go Golem
  • Performapal Whim Witch
  • Performapal Wildmutt
  • Stargazer Magician
  • Sunrise Magician
  • Sunset Magician
  • Timebreaker Magician
  • Timegazer Magician
  • Wisdom-Eye Magician
  • Xiangke Magician
  • Xiangsheng Magician

Pendulum Tuner Monsters

  • Nobledragon Magician
  • Performapal Builder Beaver
  • Performapal Odd-Eyes Synchron
  • Performapal Top Hat Bat
  • Amazing Pendulum
  • Aquatic Balloons
  • Bubble Barrier
  • Card of Sanctity
  • Draw Muscle
  • Earth Chant
  • Gap Power
  • Hope Stairs
  • Illusion Balloons
  • Monster Reborn
  • Odd-Eyes Advent
  • Pendulum Call
  • Pendulum Fusion
  • Pendulum Overload
  • Pendulum Rising
  • Pendulum Shift
  • Pendulum Storm
  • Performance Hurricane
  • Performapal Dramatic Theater
  • Performapal Casting
  • Polymerization
  • Pot of Greed
  • Pot of Riches
  • Show Preparations
  • Sky Iris
  • Smile World
  • Super Hippo Carnival
  • Super Soldier Ritual
  • Wavering Eyes
  • Wonder Balloons
  • Acrobat Tower
  • Break Away
  • Cold Performance
  • Command Performance
  • Echo Oscillation
  • Last Minute Cancel
  • Pendulum Back
  • Pendulum Reborn
  • Pendulum Switch
  • Performapal Call
  • Performapal Counterattack
  • Performapal Curtain Call
  • Performapal Pinch Helper
  • Performapal Revival
  • Performapal Showdown
  • Performapal Signal
  • Wall of Disruption
Fusion Monsters Synchro Monsters Xyz Monsters Link Monsters
  • Beast-Eyes Pendulum Dragon
  • Brave-Eyes Pendulum Dragon
  • Odd-Eyes Venom Dragon
  • Odd-Eyes Vortex Dragon
  • Performapal Gatlinghoul
  • Rune-Eyes Pendulum Dragon
  • Starving Venom Fusion Dragon
  • Clear Wing Synchro Dragon
  • Enlightenment Paladin
  • Horus the White Flame Dragon
  • Nirvana High Magician
  • Odd-Eyes Meteorburst Dragon
  • Odd-Eyes Wing Dragon
  • Performapal Abominable Snowman
  • Phonon Pulse Dragon
  • Alchemic Magician
  • Dark Pit
  • Dark Rebellion Xyz Dragon
  • Downerd Magician
  • Odd-Eyes Absolute Dragon
  • Odd-Eyes Raging Dragon
  • Odd-Eyes Rebellion Dragon
  • Performapal Candy-Coated Pterodactyl
  • Slacker Magician
  • Performapal Linkangaroo

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.