FANDOM



Duels

Opponent(s) Outcomes
Yuya Sakaki Lose
Misaki Shimizu Win
Bandit Keith Win
Yuya Sakaki Lose
Leo Ruka Win
Joey Wheeler, Pinkie Pie, & Rarity Belle (w/Adagio Dazzle & Jack Atlas) Win
Elsworth (Turbo Duel) Win
Zombie Akiza, Zombie Jack, & Zombie Luna (w/Yusei Fudo & Yuya Sakaki) Win
Kite Tenjo (Turbo Duel) Draw
Bastion Misawa Lose
Gravekeeper's Chief Win
Chazz Princeton & Jack Atlas (w/Bastion Misawa) Lose
Jack Atlas Win
Arcadians Bryan & Harold (w/Alexis Rhodes) Win
Arcadian Tristian Win
Masquerade Lose
Trey Grayson Lose
Akiza Izinski Lose
Unknown Duelist Win
Gong Strong Win
Alyssa Sumiyoshi Lose
Mako Tsunami Win
Lazar No Result
Dennis Macfield & Kaede Sakura (w/Alyssa Sumiyoshi) Lose
Hungry Burger Win
Adam Conover (w/Twilight Sparkle) Win
LDS Student Win
Shingo Wakamoto Win
Adagio Dazzle; Yuya Sakaki (Turbo Duel) No Result
Chief Armstrong & 35 Arrest Corps (w/Adagio, Akiza, Blister, Celina, Declan, Dennis, Duke, Fluttershy, Gong, Jack, Jaden, Kaede, Kalin, Kite, Luffy, Lync, Rainbow, Ryuko, Satellizer, Seth, Shark, Sokka, Sora, Sylvio, Trey, Wally, Wanda, Yang, Yugi, Yugo, Yuma Amano, Yuma Tsukamo, Yusei, Yuya, & Zuzu) Win
3 Obelisk Force (w/Monkey D. Luffy & Ryuko Matoi) Win
Giratina (w/Yusei Fudo, Declan Akaba, Jack Atlas, Seth Osiris, Kite Tenjo, Akiza Izinski, Lync Volan, Luna Ruka, Trey Grayson, Yuya Sakaki, & Rias Gremory) Win
Unknown Duelist (Turbo Duel) Win
Anthony, Paul, & Takehito (w/Jack Atlas & Yusei Fudo) (Turbo Duel) Win
Sherry LeBlanc & Elsworth (w/Jack Atlas & Yusei Fudo) (Turbo Duel) Win
Fluttershy Meadows, Rainbow Dash, & Satellizer L. Bridget (w/Jack Atlas & Yusei Fudo) (Turbo Duel) Lose
Brian Flannigan No Result
Blair Flannigan Win
Gorgonzola Win
Sora Perse Win
Shun Kazami (Vestroia) Win
Lync Volan Win
Chizuru Satou Win
Kirie Arlo (Turbo Duel) Win
Alyssa Sumiyoshi (Turbo Duel) Win
Shay Obsidian (Turbo Duel) Win
Yuma Tsukamo (Turbo Duel) Win
Sergey Volkov & 10 Key Catcher Duelists (w/Alyssa Sumiyoshi, Celina Tsuki, Kirie Arlo, Shay Obsidian, Sora Perse, Wally Mitsuru, Yuma Tsukamo, & Zane Truesdale) Win
Tournament security Win
12 Tournament security (w/Mira Clay, Misty Tredwell, Seth Osiris, Sylphin Gecko, Yusei Fudo, Yuya Sakaki, & Zuzu Boyle) Win
Dennis Macfield Win
Jack Atlas Lose
Hunter Pace Win
Smooth McGroove Win
Dobocle Win
Bolton Win
Kalin Kessler Win
Amber Vescovi (Duel Coaster) Win
Mylene Farrow Win
Misaki Shimizu (Turbo Duel) Win
Akiza Izinski Lose
Kaede Sakura No Result
6 Fallen Angels (w/Akiza Izinski, Leo Ruka, & Zane Truesdale) Win
3 Underground Duelists (w/Akiza Izinski & Ryuko Matoi) Win
7 Underground Duelists (w/Alyssa Sumiyoshi, Lync Volan, Mai Valentine, Mira Clay, Pinkie Pie, & Shay Obsidian) Win
Yuya Sakaki (w/Joey Wheeler, Rainbow Dash, & Yuma Tsukamo) Lose
Fallen Angel Win
8 Fallen Angels (w/Reginald Kastle & Wanda Ozaki) Win
5 Fallen Angels (w/Adagio Dazzle, Ebina Maita, Ryuko Matoi, & Yuya Sakaki) Win
10 Fallen Angels (w/Dennis Macfield, Yuma Tsukamo, & Yuya Sakaki) Win
4 Fallen Angels (w/Jack Atlas) (Turbo Duel) Win
Fallen Angel (Turbo Duel) Win
Alyssa Sumiyoshi Draw
Shadow Prove & Volt Luster Win
Roman Goodwin Win
4 Security Officers (w/Yusei Fudo) Win
6 Fallen Angels (w/Natsuru Senou & Shay Obsidian) Win
19 Fallen Angels (w/Anna Kozuki, Kite Tenjo, Natsuru Senou, Reginald Kastle, Shay Obsidian, & Yuma Tsukamo) Win
3 Security Officers Win
Jean-Michel Roger Win
Lazar Win
Gus Grav Win
Amber Vescovi & Ashley Vescovi (w/Alyssa Sumiyoshi) Win
Sylvio Sawatari Win
Ryuko Matoi Win
Yumi Vandrille Lose
4 Underground Duelists (w/Dennis Macfield, Rock Lee, & Wally Mitsuru) Win
Soda Kazuichi Win
Penny Hogan Lose
Akiza Izinski Draw
Alyssa Sumiyoshi; Shay Obsidian Lose
5 Juvenile Officers (w/Jaden Yuki & Ruby Setogaya) Win
10 Buggy Clowns (w/Haku Asano & Sylphin Gecko) Win
12 School Security Guards (w/Mira Clay) Win
Sebastian Michaelis Win
Anna Kozuki, Attia Simmons, Cathy Katherine, Chihiro Fujisaki, Jack Atlas, Koneko Toujou, Leo Ruka, Mai Valentine, Misty Tredwell, Ray Shadows, Reginald Kastle, Rio Kastle, Sora Perse, Yang Long, Yuma Tsukamo, & Zane Truesdale (w/Alyssa Sumiyoshi, Byakuya Togami, Dennis Macfield, Erza Scarlet, Fuyuhiko Kuzuryu, Gaara, Gong Strong, Kaito Momota, Kirie Arlo, Kokichi Oma, Pinkie Pie, Rainbow Dash, Sokka Heishi, Sylphin Gecko, & Yuya Sakaki) Win
Yuya Sakaki Lose
3 Juvenile Officers (w/Jaden Yuki & Yumi Vandrille) Win
Carly Carmine No Result
2 Skull Grunts (w/Akiza Izinski) (Turbo Duel) Win
Monkey D. Luffy Win
Komaru Obsidian Win
Nekomaru Nidai Lose
4 Obelisk Force (w/Reginald Kastle & Yang Long) Win
Sector Security Officer (Turbo Duel) Win
Yuno Gasai Lose
Sector Security Officer Win
6 Obelisk Force (w/Kite Tenjo, Shay Obsidian, Yuma Tsukamo, & Yuno Gasai) Win
Gloria Tyler & Grace Tyler (w/Yuma Tsukamo) Lose
Ikaros (Turbo Duel) Win
Sergey Volkov (Turbo Duel) Win
Natsuru Senou (Turbo Duel) Lose
Galleom (w/Leon Kuwata, Pinkie Pie, Shay Obsidian, Sylvio Sawatari, & Yuma Tsukamo) Win
Galleom (w/Aster Phoenix, Gong Strong, Kagero Yabuki, Kite Tenjo, Mai Valentine, Shay Obsidian, & Sora Perse) Win
Yuto Naito Lose
Emma & Jakob; Battle Beast (w/Rock Lee) Lose
AI Junko (w/Adagio Dazzle, Akane Owari, Akiza Izinski, Alexis Rhodes, Alice Gehabich, Alyssa Sumiyoshi, Anna Kozuki, Applejack Smith, Aster Phoenix, Asuka Ryona, Bakura Ryo, Bastion Misawa, Blister Saiga, Camilla Sawashiro, Cathy Katherine, Celina Tsuki, Chazz Princeton, Declan Akaba, Dennis Macfield, Duke Devlin, Ebina Maita, Fluttershy Meadows, Fuyuhiko Kuzuryu, Gaara, Gong Strong, Gundham Tanaka, Haku Asano, Hibari Bosa, Jack Atlas, Jaden Yuki, Joey Wheeler, Junko Perse, Kaede Sakura, Kagero Yabuki, Katsuragi Ingram, Kirie Arlo, Kite Tenjo, Kokichi Oma, Komaru Obsidian, Koneko Toujou, Leo Ruka, Lync Volan, Mai Valentine, Marik Ishtar, Mikan Tsumiki, Mira Clay, Misaki Shimizu, Misty Tredwell, Monkey D. Luffy, Natsuru Senou, Nekomaru Nidai, Peko Pekoyama, Pinkie Pie, Rainbow Dash, Rarity Belle, Ray Shadows, Reginald Kastle, Rio Kastle, Ruby Setogaya, Ryuko Matoi, Sasuke Uchiha, Satellizer L. Bridget, Seth Osiris, Shay Obsidian, Sokka Heishi, Sylphin Gecko, Sylvio Sawatari, Trey Grayson, Twilight Sparkle, Wally Mitsuru, Wanda Ozaki, Yagyu Lovecraft, Yang Long, Yugi Moto, Yugo Takagi, Yuma Amano, Yuma Tsukamo, Yumi Vandrille, Yuno Gasai, Yusei Fudo, Yuto Naito, Zane Truesdale, Zoro Roronoa, & Zuzu Boyle) Win
Junko Perse Win
Zane Truesdale Win
Alexis Rhodes Win
Yuya Sakaki Lose
Jack Atlas (Turbo Duel) No Result
Carly Carmine & Kalin Kessler (w/Jack Atlas) Win

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.