FANDOM



Duels

 
Opponent(s) Outcomes
Yuya Sakaki Draw
Yuya Sakaki Lose
Leo Ruka Win
2 Lowlife Duelists (w/Leo Ruka) Win
Kalin Kessler Win
Yuya Sakaki Lose
Majin Buu Lose
Yusei Fudo Lose
Doomsday Horror (w/Leo Ruka) Win
Sokka Heishi Win
Yuya Sakaki Win
Zuzu Boyle Win
Chris O'Reilly Win
Kite Tenjo Lose
Jaden Yuki Win
Camula Win
Paradox Brothers (w/Yuya Sakaki) Win
Joey Wheeler & Leo Ruka (w/Anna Kozuki) Win
Alexis Rhodes & Yuya Sakaki (w/Anna Kozuki) Lose
Leo Ruka Win
Arcadian Crystal Win
Arcadians Giovanni & Crystal (w/Yuya Sakaki) Win
Masquerade Lose
Tetsu Trudge (Turbo Duel) Win
Lync Volan Win
Reginald Kastle (w/Jack Atlas) Lose
Joey Wheeler Lose
Crow Hogan Win
Nagi Ichinose Win
Espa Roba Win
Duke Devlin (Turbo Duel) Win
Luna Ruka Win
Misty Tredwell (w/Sora Perse) No Result
Kaede Sakura Win
Gong Strong No Result
Bonfire Colossus Win
Takumi Kakimoto Win
Sherry LeBlanc (Turbo Duel) Lose
3 Slifer Force (w/Koneko Toujou, Rainbow Dash, Yuya Sakaki, & Adam Conover) Win
4 Sector Security Officers (w/Dennis Macfield, Lync Volan, & Seth Osiris) Win
Bright Harana Win
Obelisk Force (w/Jack Atlas) Win
Arrest Corp No Result
Shintaro Asanuma No Result
Chief Armstrong & 35 Arrest Corps (w/Adagio, Blister, Celina, Crow, Declan, Dennis, Duke, Fluttershy, Gong, Jack, Jaden, Kaede, Kalin, Kite, Luffy, Lync, Rainbow, Ryuko, Satellizer, Seth, Shark, Sokka, Sora, Sylvio, Trey, Wally, Wanda, Yang, Yugi, Yugo, Yuma Amano, Yuma Tsukamo, Yusei, Yuya, & Zuzu) Win
Ray Shadows (w/Sora Perse) Win
Sylvio Sawatari Win
Giratina (w/Yusei Fudo, Declan Akaba, Jack Atlas, Seth Osiris, Crow Hogan, Kite Tenjo, Lync Volan, Luna Ruka, Trey Grayson, Yuya Sakaki, & Rias Gremory) Win
Yuya Sakaki (Turbo Duel) No Result
Andre, Breo, & Jean (w/Reginald Kastle & Yuya Sakaki) (Turbo Duel) Win
Ashley, Bram, & Tyler (w/Reginald Kastle & Yuya Sakaki) (Turbo Duel) Win
Nicolas, Hans, & Hermann (w/Reginald Kastle & Yuya Sakaki) (Turbo Duel) Win
Fluttershy Meadows, Rainbow Dash, & Satellizer L. Bridget (w/Reginald Kastle & Yuya Sakaki) (Turbo Duel) Win
Charlie Grimm Win
Gabriel Bridges Win
Lowlife Duelist Win
Lowlife Duelist Win
Koneko Toujou Win
Lowlife Duelist Win
Lowlife Duelist Win
Lowlife Duelist Win
Lowlife Duelist (w/Yuya Sakaki) Win
Loretta Browder Win
Shinya Kougami & Daichi Muroto (w/Alyssa Sumiyoshi) Win
4 Key Catcher Duelists (w/Misaki Shimizu & Twilight Sparkle) Win
Issei Hyodo Win
Yusei Fudo Win
Gill Ransborg Win
Sun Shadow Win
Commander Koda Win
Greiger Win
Kite Tenjo Win
Yuya Sakaki Draw
Sayer (w/Yuya Sakaki) Win
Dipper O'rion & Kit Blade (w/Yuya Sakaki) Win
Bode Miller & Morgan Beck (w/Yuya Sakaki) (Turbo Duel) Win
Erina Shindo Win
Harley Quinn Win
Fonda Fontaine Win
Moon Shadow Win
Andre Win
Klaus von Hertzon (Duel Coaster) Win
Alexis Rhodes Win
Kaede Sakura (Turbo Duel) Win
Crow Hogan Win
Yuya Sakaki Lose
6 Fallen Angels (w/Crow Hogan, Leo Ruka, & Zane Truesdale) Win
3 Underground Duelists (w/Crow Hogan & Ryuko Matoi) Win
7 Underground Duelists (w/Adagio Dazzle, Applejack Smith, Joey Wheeler, Leo Ruka, Ruby Setogaya, & Seth Osiris) Win
8 Fallen Angels (w/Yumi Vandrille & Yuya Sakaki) Win
Sayer (w/Kite Tenjo & Yuya Sakaki) No Result
5 Fallen Angels (w/Duke Devlin, Gong Strong, Jaden Yuki, & Rainbow Dash) Win
Misty Tredwell & Carly Carmine (w/Jack Atlas) Draw
Fallen Angel (Turbo Duel) Win
Yuya Sakaki (w/Ikaros, Sokka Heishi, Yugi Moto, & Yusei Fudo) Win
Fallen Angel Win
8 Fallen Angels (w/Jack Atlas, Yusei Fudo, & Yuya Sakaki) Win
Mira Clay No Result
Julia Krystal (Turbo Duel) Win
Sergey Volkov (Turbo Duel) Lose
Nui Harime (w/Yugo Takagi) Win
12 Security Officers (w/Jett Huntley & Yugo Takagi) Win
14 Fallen Angels; 15 Security Officers (w/Jett Huntley, Koneko Toujou, Rio Kastle, Rock Lee, & Yugo Takagi) Win
2 Fallen Angels (w/Rio Kastle) Win
16 Security Officers (w/Yugo Takagi) (Turbo Duel) Win
Misty Tredwell Win
Sayer Win
Chazz Princeton Win
Leo Ruka Win
Jaden Yuki Lose
4 Underground Duelists (w/Jaden Yuki, Lync Volan, & Zuzu Boyle) Win
Kite Tenjo (w/Leo Ruka) No Result
Sora Perse Win
Sherry LeBlanc (Turbo Duel) Win
2 Acadima Guards Win
6 Acadima Guards (w/Alyssa Sumiyoshi, Chazz Princeton, & Yuya Sakaki) Win
Galleom (w/Alyssa Sumiyoshi, Chazz Princeton, Sora Perse, Wanda Ozaki, & Yuya Sakaki) Win
Espa Roba & Shinji Weber (w/Duke Devlin) Win
Yuya Sakaki Lose
Crow Hogan Draw
Mizar & Yusuke Fujiwara (w/Yuya Sakaki) No Result
Akane Owari & Yuma Tsukamo (w/Alyssa Sumiyoshi) Lose
7 Juvenile Officers (w/Declan Akaba) Win
11 Juvenile Officers (w/Declan Akaba, Yugo Takagi, & Yuya Sakaki) Win
10 Buggy Clowns (w/Twilight Sparkle & Zane Truesdale) Win
Gundham Tanaka Win
18 School Security Guards (w/Satellizer L. Bridget & Sora Perse) Win
28 Navajo Indians (w/Akane Owari, Alvida, Dennis Macfield, Fuyuhiko Kuzuryu, Kagero Yabuki, Leo Ruka, Marik Ishtar, Monkey D. Luffy, Portgas D. Ace, Sylvio Sawatari, Wanda Ozaki, Yugi Moto, Yuya Sakaki, & Zoro Roronoa) Win
Miss Doublefinger Win
Erza Scarlet Lose
8 Juvenile Officers (w/Akane Owari, Alexis Rhodes, Alyssa Sumiyoshi, Celina Tsuki, Shay Obsidian, & Yuya Sakaki) Win
Wicke & Yuya Sakaki (w/Declan Akaba) No Result
Astrid Bristol Win
Holbrooke No Result
Waver Velvet Win
Astrid Bristol Win
Alex Russo; Haichi Shiou; Taiga Fujimura Win
Professor Rasputin Win
3 Juvenile Officers (w/Gundham Tanaka & Wanda Ozaki) Win
Gundham Tanaka; Leo Ruka; Yusei Fudo (Turbo Duel) Lose
2 Skull Grunts (w/Crow Hogan) (Turbo Duel) Win
4 Obelisk Force (w/Blister Saiga, Gaara, Natsuru Senou, & Wally Mitsuru) Win
4 Sector Security Officers (w/Duke Devlin & Fuyuhiko Kuzuryu) Win
19 Arryn Soldiers (w/Declan Akaba, Duke Devlin, Fuyuhiko Kuzuryu, Mira Clay, & Peko Pekoyama) Win
Galleom (w/Dennis Macfield, Kokichi OmaMonkey D. Luffy, Rias Gremory, Yusho Sakaki, Yuya Sakaki, & Zuzu Boyle) Win
Joey Wheeler Win
Tsunade Win
Ren Ichimoku Win
Dennis Macfield Win
Ai Enma Lose
Battle Beast & Sanders (w/Gong Strong & Jack Atlas) Win
Yuri Konbain Lose
AI Junko (w/Adagio Dazzle, Akane Owari, Alexis Rhodes, Alice Gehabich, Alyssa Sumiyoshi, Anna Kozuki, Applejack Smith, Aster Phoenix, Asuka Ryona, Bakura Ryo, Bastion Misawa, Blister Saiga, Camilla Sawashiro, Cathy Katherine, Celina Tsuki, Chazz Princeton, Crow Hogan, Declan Akaba, Dennis Macfield, Duke Devlin, Ebina Maita, Fluttershy Meadows, Fuyuhiko Kuzuryu, Gaara, Gong Strong, Gundham Tanaka, Haku Asano, Hibari Bosa, Jack Atlas, Jaden Yuki, Joey Wheeler, Junko Perse, Kaede Sakura, Kagero Yabuki, Katsuragi Ingram, Kirie Arlo, Kite Tenjo, Kokichi Oma, Komaru Obsidian, Koneko Toujou, Leo Ruka, Lync Volan, Mai Valentine, Marik Ishtar, Mikan Tsumiki, Mira Clay, Misaki Shimizu, Misty Tredwell, Monkey D. Luffy, Natsuru Senou, Nekomaru Nidai, Peko Pekoyama, Pinkie Pie, Rainbow Dash, Rarity Belle, Ray Shadows, Reginald Kastle, Rio Kastle, Ruby Setogaya, Ryuko Matoi, Sasuke Uchiha, Satellizer L. Bridget, Seth Osiris, Shay Obsidian, Sokka Heishi, Sylphin Gecko, Sylvio Sawatari, Trey Grayson, Twilight Sparkle, Wally Mitsuru, Wanda Ozaki, Yagyu Lovecraft, Yang Long, Yugi Moto, Yugo Takagi, Yuma Amano, Yuma Tsukamo, Yumi Vandrille, Yuno Gasai, Yusei Fudo, Yuto Naito, Zane Truesdale, Zoro Roronoa, & Zuzu Boyle) Win
Fluttershy Meadows Win
Mai Valentine Win
Shay Obsidian Win
Mira Clay Win
Declan Akaba Lose
Knight of Hanoi Win

Deck

Monsters Spells Traps
Effect Monsters
  • Amarylease
  • Bird of Roses
  • Blue Rose Dragon
  • Botanical Girl
  • Botanical Lion
  • Chirubime, Princess of Autumn Leaves
  • Dark Verger
  • Fallen Angel of Roses
  • Gigantic Cephalotus
  • Gigaplant
  • Hedge Guard
  • Lonefire Blossom
  • Lord Poison
  • Marina, Princess of Sunflowers
  • Phoenixian Cluster Amaryllis
  • Phoenixian Seed
  • Puppet Plant
  • Queen Devil of Roses
  • Regenerating Rose
  • Revival Rose
  • Rose Archer
  • Rose Fairy
  • Rose Lover
  • Rose Paladin
  • Rose Tentacles
  • Rose Witch
  • Seed of Flame
  • Talaya, Princess of Cherry Blossoms
  • Tytannial, Princess of Camellias
  • Violet Witch
  • Wall of Ivy

Tuner Monsters

  • Copy Plant
  • Nettles
  • Rose, Warrior of Revenge
  • Snyffus
  • Spore
  • Twilight Rose Knight
  • Witch of the Black Rose

Ritual Monsters

  • Empress Roserade

Pendulum Monsters

  • Mandragon
  • Soraya, Princess of Azaleas
  • Black Garden
  • Card of Sanctity
  • Forbidden Dress
  • Fragrance Storm
  • Mark of the Rose
  • Miracle Fertilizer
  • Plant Ritual Cauldron
  • Pot of Greed
  • Raging Mad Plants
  • Seed of Deception
  • The World Tree
  • Thorn of Malice
  • Blossom Bombardment
  • Follow Wing
  • Ivy Shackles
  • Plant Food Chain
  • Pollinosis
  • Rose Barrier Force
  • Rose Blizzard
  • Rose Curse
  • Rose Flame
  • Rose Marker
  • Sinister Seeds
  • Wall of Thorns
Synchro Monsters
  • Aromaseraphy Rosemary
  • Black Rose Dragon
  • Black Rose Sunshine Dragon
  • Odd-Eyes Rose Dragon
  • Queen of Thorns
  • Splendid Rose

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.